Beauty and the Beast: The IMAX Experience Cast and Crew

This div will be replaced by the JW Player.
7/10 PG

Beauty And The Beast: The Imax Experience Cast

Kevin Kline
Kevin Kline

Maurice

Emma Watson
Emma Watson

Belle, Belle / Beauty

Luke Evans
Luke Evans

Gaston

Ian Mc Kellen
Ian Mc Kellen

Cogsworth

Ewan Mc Gregor
Ewan Mc Gregor

Lumiᅢᄄre, Lumiere

Stanley Tucci
Stanley Tucci

Maestro Cadenza, Cadenza

Sonoya Mizuno
Sonoya Mizuno

Debutante

Emma Thompson
Emma Thompson

Mrs. Potts

Jasmine Takacs
Jasmine Takacs

Debutante

Dan Stevens
Dan Stevens

Beast / Prince Adam, Prince Adam / Beast, Beast

Josh Gad
Josh Gad

LeFou

Henry Garrett
Henry Garrett

The King

Ray Fearon
Ray Fearon

Pᅢᄄre Robert, Pere Robert

Gerard Horan
Gerard Horan

Jean Potts, Jean the Potter, Monsieur Jean Potts

Nathan Mack
Nathan Mack

Chip Potts, Chip

Nicole O'neill
Nicole O'neill

Debutante

Ava Brennan
Ava Brennan

Debutante

Koko Basigara
Koko Basigara

Debutante

Clem So
Clem So

Debutante's Parent (uncredited)

Samuel Brown
Samuel Brown

School Boy

Gemma Fray
Gemma Fray

Little Girl

Beth Willetts
Beth Willetts

Jam Seller

Lara Decaro
Lara Decaro

Little Girl

Adrian Schiller
Adrian Schiller

Monsieur D'Arque

Cassie Clare
Cassie Clare

Debutante

Michael Jibson
Michael Jibson

Tavern Keeper

Holly Bluett
Holly Bluett

Debutante

Jolyon Coy
Jolyon Coy

Young Maurice

Hayley Ainsley
Hayley Ainsley

Debutante

Steven Butler
Steven Butler

Cheese Maker

Audra Mc Donald
Audra Mc Donald

Madame Garderobe, Wardrobe

Isobel Hamilton
Isobel Hamilton

Fishmonger / Villagewoman (uncredited)

Rebecca Mckinnis
Rebecca Mckinnis

Female Villager

Haydn Gwynne
Haydn Gwynne

Clothilde

Karl Farrer
Karl Farrer

Villager (uncredited)

Rita Davies
Rita Davies

Enchantress Beggar Woman

Tyrone Love
Tyrone Love

Village Gent (uncredited)

Carla Nella
Carla Nella

Bimbette, Village Lass

Samira Mighty
Samira Mighty

Debutante

Rudi Goodman
Rudi Goodman

Young Prince

Skye Lucia Degruttola
Skye Lucia Degruttola

Washer Girl, Washer Girl (as Skye Degruttola)

Sophie Reid
Sophie Reid

Bimbette, Village Lass

Simone Sault
Simone Sault

Wood Carrier

Johanna Smitz
Johanna Smitz

Village Woman (uncredited)

Alex Gillison
Alex Gillison

Villager (uncredited)

Charlotte Worwood
Charlotte Worwood

Villager (uncredited)

Lynne Wilmot
Lynne Wilmot

Barmaid

Norma Atallah
Norma Atallah

Washer Woman

Paul De La Rosa
Paul De La Rosa

Detective (uncredited)

Richard Banks
Richard Banks

Silversmith (uncredited)

Zoe Rainey
Zoe Rainey

Belle's Mother

Marat Khairoullin
Marat Khairoullin

Villager (uncredited)

Jane Fowler
Jane Fowler

Pretty Female Fishmonger

Harriet Jones
Harriet Jones

The Queen

Lindy Pieri
Lindy Pieri

Village Woman (uncredited)

Daisy Duczmal
Daisy Duczmal

Baby Belle

Dan Trotter
Dan Trotter

Villager (uncredited)

Rossana Silva
Rossana Silva

Village Woman / Barmaid (uncredited)

Teresa Shaughnessy
Teresa Shaughnessy

Debutantes Mother (uncredited)

Kemi Rodrigues
Kemi Rodrigues

Debutante (uncredited)

Marlonde Pierre
Marlonde Pierre

Village Man / Cage Seller / Lavender Seller (uncredited)

Alona Leoine
Alona Leoine

Market Shopper (uncredited)

Adam Mitchell
Adam Mitchell

Young Prince

Rafaᅢᆱlle Cohen
Rafaᅢᆱlle Cohen

Bimbette, Village Lass

Clive Rowe
Clive Rowe

Cuisinier

Luke Fictitious
Luke Fictitious

Singing Villager (uncredited)

Crystal Compton
Crystal Compton

Village Woman / Barmaid (uncredited)

Chloe Collingwood
Chloe Collingwood

Village Lass (uncredited)

Jeremy Cave
Jeremy Cave

Baker's Boy (uncredited)

Harry Marcus
Harry Marcus

School Boy

Oscar Francisco
Oscar Francisco

School Boy

Kai Gordon
Kai Gordon

School Boy

Tom Burgering
Tom Burgering

School Boy

Joey Brown
Joey Brown

School Boy

Freddie Hunter
Freddie Hunter

School Boy

Max Brophy
Max Brophy

School Boy

Adelaide Morgan
Adelaide Morgan

Little Girl​, Little Girl¬タヒ

Timia Julien Box
Timia Julien Box

Little Girl

Leah West
Leah West

Debutante

Naomi Weijand
Naomi Weijand

Debutante

Ruth Steele
Ruth Steele

Debutante

Lucy St Louis
Lucy St Louis

Debutante

Katie Singh
Katie Singh

Debutante

Kayla Radam
Kayla Radam

Debutante

Courtney Pruce
Courtney Pruce

Debutante

Jazz Peters
Jazz Peters

Debutante

Abiona Omonua
Abiona Omonua

Debutante

Nicola Mooi
Nicola Mooi

Debutante

Anna Momcilovic
Anna Momcilovic

Debutante

Fiona Mc Donald
Fiona Mc Donald

Debutante

Emily Loumba
Emily Loumba

Debutante

Jennifer Leung
Jennifer Leung

Debutante

Ella Kora
Ella Kora

Debutante

Leah Hill
Leah Hill

Debutante

Selina Hamilton
Selina Hamilton

Debutante

Helen Gulstan
Helen Gulstan

Debutante

Lucy Alexa Gilbert
Lucy Alexa Gilbert

Debutante (as Lucy Gilbert), Debutante

Lily Frazer
Lily Frazer

Debutante

Cj Field
Cj Field

Debutante

Natalie Davis
Natalie Davis

Debutante

Sophia Brown
Sophia Brown

Debutante

Daisy Boyles
Daisy Boyles

Debutante

Sophie Atkins
Sophie Atkins

Debutante

Gabby Antrobus
Gabby Antrobus

Debutante

Rhianne Alleyn
Rhianne Alleyn

Debutante

Danielle Acors
Danielle Acors

Debutante

Marina Abdeen
Marina Abdeen

Debutante

Ben Clare
Ben Clare

Male Villager

Tim Stanley
Tim Stanley

Male Villager

Nathan Vaughan Harris
Nathan Vaughan Harris

Male Villager (as Nathan Vaighan-Harris), Male Villager

Jody Hall
Jody Hall

Male Villager

Dawn Buckland
Dawn Buckland

Female Villager

Ellen O'grady
Ellen O'grady

Female Villager

Alison Jenkins
Alison Jenkins

Female Villager / Celebration Woman

Ebony Molina
Ebony Molina

Female Villager / Celebration Woman

Nicola Keen
Nicola Keen

Female Villager / Celebration Woman

Phil Grannel
Phil Grannel

Fiddler

Jak Allen Anderson
Jak Allen Anderson

Apothecary's Patient

William Bozier
William Bozier

Stable Boy

Tom Oakley
Tom Oakley

Fishmonger

Mandy Montanez
Mandy Montanez

Bread Buyer

Vivien Parry
Vivien Parry

Village Lass's Mother

Jacqui Jameson
Jacqui Jameson

Cheese Maker

Sharon Gomez
Sharon Gomez

Cheese Maker (as Sharon Gomez-Jones), Cheese Maker

Leo Andrew
Leo Andrew

Apothecary

Wendy Baldock
Wendy Baldock

Washer Woman

Jemma Alexander
Jemma Alexander

Housewife

Chris Andrew Mellon
Chris Andrew Mellon

Nasty Headmaster

Alison Harding
Alison Harding

Head Washer (as Allison Harding), Head Washer

Obioma Ugoala
Obioma Ugoala

Flirtatious Farmer

Tom Turner
Tom Turner

King (as Henry Garrett)

Gizmo
Gizmo

Froufrou

D.J. Bailey
D.J. Bailey

Vagrant

Ben Fox
Ben Fox

Male Villager

Erica Melargo
Erica Melargo

Flower Girl / Debutante (uncredited)

D.J. Bailey
D.J. Bailey

Vagrant

This product uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDb.

Beauty And The Beast: The Imax Experience Crew

Director

Producer

Producer